Brake pads 20939.150.1 ZIMMERMANN for OPEL CORSA A TR CORSA A Hatchback KADETT D

ZIMMERMANN 20939.150.1 Brake pad set

Brake pads 20939.150.1 ZIMMERMANN for OPEL CORSA A TR CORSA A Hatchback KADETT D

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.60
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 20939.150.1 ZIMMERMANN for OPEL CORSA A TR CORSA A Hatchback KADETT D

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.88
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for OPEL VAUXHALL:MONZA E,MANTA B,OMEGA A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 20939.150.1 FOR VAUXHALL NOVA/Hatchback CARLTON/Mk/II

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.37
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 20939.150.1 FOR VAUXHALL NOVA/Hatchback CARLTON/Mk/II

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.37
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 20939.150.1 FOR VAUXHALL NOVA/Hatchback CARLTON/Mk/II

£36.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 20939.150.1 FOR VAUXHALL NOVA/Hatchback CARLTON/Mk/II

£36.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 20939.150.1 FOR VAUXHALL NOVA/Hatchback CARLTON/Mk/II

£36.29
Free Delivery
Brake pads 20939.150.1 ZIMMERMANN for OPEL CORSA A TR CORSA A Hatchback KADETT D

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: JURID 571276J, TOPRAN 202 454, ROADHOUSE 2101.00, JAPANPARTS PA-0404AF, JAPANPARTS PA-0406AF, DACO Germany 323613, FTE BL1174B2, OPTIMAL BP-09524, OPTIMAL 9524, BRECK 21829 00 701 00, BREMBO P 59 005, BOSCH 0 986 424 360, KAMOKA JQ1012136, ABE C1X012ABE, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6001500, OPTIMAL BP-09360, FOMAR Friction FO 426981, MEYLE 025 209 3915, FERODO FDB173, FERODO FDB1068, VALEO 301182, TRW GDB1271, TRW GDB199, JURID 571276D, JURID 571920J, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 007-251, MAXGEAR 19-0458, MINTEX MDB1141, ROADHOUSE 2101.20, REMSA 0101.20 / Brake System: GENERAL MOTORS / Width (mm): 100 / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Manufacturer Part Number: 20939.150.1 / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 20939 / Height: 59 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Thickness (mm): 15 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1605531, OPEL 1605586, OPEL 1605671, OPEL 1605787, OPEL 1605788, OPEL 1605820, OPEL 1605870, OPEL 1605463, OPEL 1605485, OPEL 1605504, OPEL 1605536, OPEL 1605562, OPEL 1605563, OPEL 1605653, OPEL 1605654, OPEL 1605703, OPEL 1605704, OPEL 1605783, OPEL 1605791, OPEL 1605795, OPEL 90114901, OPEL 90167765, OPEL 90297357, OPEL 90297358, OPEL 90298758, OPEL 90399437, OPEL 90443902, OPEL 1605496, OPEL 1605544, OPEL 1605546
£18.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MEYLE 025 209 3915 Brake pad set
£16.48
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ABS All Brake Systems Brake Pad Set 36145 – Front Disc, fits Opel/Vauxhall/Lotus
£14.56
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads P 59 005 BREMBO for OPEL LOTUS
£19.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads GDB1271 TRW for OPEL SAAB
£30.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00