ZIMMERMANN 20961.160.1 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£23.99
Delivery from £8.45

ZIMMERMANN REAR DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 209611601 FOR AUDI CITROËN NISSAN OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.81
Free Delivery

Brake pads 20961.160.1 ZIMMERMANN for RENAULT CITROËN NISSAN AUDI SEAT DS OPEL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.35
Free Delivery

Brake pads 20961.160.1 ZIMMERMANN for RENAULT CITROËN NISSAN AUDI SEAT DS OPEL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.75
Delivery from £12.00

REAR BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: FITS FOR RENAULT MEGANE III COUPE 2.0 TCE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 20961.160.1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE 20961.160.1 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ZIMMERMANN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI CITROËN CITROËN (DF-PSA) DS NISSAN OPEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 20961.160.1 FOR RENAULT WIND SCENIC/III/GRAND/IV DS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-2845.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB4260 Brake pad set
£40.16
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-2775.2
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-2845.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 20961.160.1 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Width [mm]: 87; Height: 53; WVA Number: 20961; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply; Test Mark: ECE R90 APPROVED; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: TRW / LUCAS / GIRLING; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without electric parking brake; Construction Year from: 04/1999, 10/2000; for PR number: 1KD, 1KP, 1LB, 1LE; Manufacturer Restriction: TRW