Brake pads 22861.180.2 ZIMMERMANN for MERCEDES-BENZ X-CLASS

ZIMMERMANN 22861.180.2 Brake pad set

Brake pads 22861.180.2 ZIMMERMANN for MERCEDES-BENZ X-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.75
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MERCEDES-BENZ:470,X-CLASS 4704230600

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.29
Free Delivery

Brake pads 22861.180.2 ZIMMERMANN for MERCEDES-BENZ X-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.29
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 22861.180.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM699.301/300 2.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.86
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 22861.180.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM699.301/300 2.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.39
Free Delivery
Brake pads 22861.180.2 ZIMMERMANN for MERCEDES-BENZ X-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 113 / Manufacturer Part Number: 22861.180.2 / UPC: 4250238784456 / MPN: 228611802 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7050724637 / Thickness (mm): 18 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ A 470 423 0600 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: A.B.S. 35216 / EAN: 4250238784456 / GTIN: 4250238784456 / Brake System: ATE / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 22861 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 48 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with spring / Width: 113
£60.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FOR MERCEDES-BENZ X-CLASS/Platform/Chassis 2.3L 4cyl
£33.35
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-3888.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Ferdinand Bilstein Brake Pad Set 16981 with fastening material, 1 unit
£42.12
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-3888.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery