Brake pads 23092.160.1 ZIMMERMANN for ALFA ROMEO 166 159 BRERA 159 Sportwagon

ZIMMERMANN 23092.160.1 Brake pad set

Brake pads 23092.160.1 ZIMMERMANN for ALFA ROMEO 166 159 BRERA 159 Sportwagon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.59
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ALFA ROMEO LANCIA:159,166,BRERA,KAPPA,SPIDER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Brake pads 23092.160.1 ZIMMERMANN for ALFA ROMEO 166 159 BRERA 159 Sportwagon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.27
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23092.160.1 FOR ALFA ROMEO LANCIA 1.7L 4cyl SPIDER 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23092.160.1 FOR ALFA ROMEO LANCIA 1.7L 4cyl SPIDER 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.77
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23092.160.1 FOR ALFA ROMEO LANCIA 1.7L 4cyl SPIDER 2.4L

£68.74
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23092.160.1 FOR ALFA ROMEO LANCIA 1.7L 4cyl SPIDER 2.4L

£68.74
Free Delivery
Brake pads 23092.160.1 ZIMMERMANN for ALFA ROMEO 166 159 BRERA 159 Sportwagon

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: EBC Brakes DP31536C, EBC Brakes DP21536, CIFAM 822-288-0, MINTEX MDB1950, ROADHOUSE 2666.02, ROADHOUSE 2666.22, JAPANPARTS PA-0207AF, FTE BL2445A1, FTE BL2499A1, TEXTAR 2309201, BREMBO P 23 115, MAXGEAR 19-3666, DELPHI LP3157, BREMBO P 23 078X, TOMEX Brakes TX 15-88, FERODO FDB1794, KAMOKA JQ101279, ABE C1D024ABE, FERODO FDB1334, QUARO QP8877C, JAPKO 500204, ROTINGER RT 2PD31572, DACO Germany 320107, TRW GDB1648, EBC Brakes DP41536R, VALEO 598309, MINTEX MDB3040, JAPANPARTS PA-0204AF, FOMAR Friction FO 672981, FTE BL1659A2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 23092.160.1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 77362226, ALFA ROMEO 77363545, ALFA ROMEO 9851050, ALFA ROMEO 9948030, ALFA ROMEO 9951155, ALFA ROMEO 77364516, LANCIA 9851050
£58.59
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BREMBO P 23 115 Brake pad set
£46.12
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
A.B.S. 37106 Brake pad set
£30.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE B111903 FOR HYUNDAI CADILLAC MITSUBISHI TESLA
£52.08
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery