Brake pads 23094.165.1 ZIMMERMANN for NISSAN ALMERA TINO PRIMERA PRIMERA Estate

ZIMMERMANN 23094.165.1 Brake pad set

Brake pads 23094.165.1 ZIMMERMANN for NISSAN ALMERA TINO PRIMERA PRIMERA Estate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.08
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23094.165.1 FOR NISSAN TINO/ALMERA PRIMERA/Traveller

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.54
Free Delivery

Brake pads 23094.165.1 ZIMMERMANN for NISSAN ALMERA TINO PRIMERA PRIMERA Estate

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.92
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for NISSAN:TINO,PRIMERA,ALMERA TINO 410604U125

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23094.165.1 FOR NISSAN TINO/ALMERA PRIMERA/Traveller

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.25
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23094.165.1 FOR NISSAN TINO/ALMERA PRIMERA/Traveller

£56.02
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23094.165.1 FOR NISSAN TINO/ALMERA PRIMERA/Traveller

£56.02
Free Delivery
Brake pads 23094.165.1 ZIMMERMANN for NISSAN ALMERA TINO PRIMERA PRIMERA Estate

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDB1989, BOSCH 0 986 424 663, BOSCH 0 986 424 791, FTE BL1668A1, BOSCH 0 986 494 633, BOSCH 0 986 494 629, DELPHI LP1732, ABE C11070ABE, FERODO FDB1580, BREMBO P 56 044, KAMOKA JQ1016372, TOMEX Brakes TX 12-63, DENCKERMANN B110268, MEYLE 025 230 9416/W, SAMKO 5SP940, JURID 572428J, QUARO QP9202, ASHIKA 50-01-176, NIPPARTS J3601072, OPTIMAL BP-12165, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 017-171, TRW GDB3291, TRW GDB3227, BLUE PRINT ADH24256, SWAG 22 11 6204, RAICAM RA.0767.1, COMLINE CBP3802, MINTEX MDB2117, JAPANPARTS PA-176AF, FOMAR Friction FO 908481 / Brake System: LUCAS-GIRLING / Width (mm): 132 / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Manufacturer Part Number: 23094.165.1 / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 23094 / Height: 58 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Thickness (mm): 16 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 410604U125, NISSAN 410604U126, NISSAN 410604U127
£45.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

JP GROUP 3463600510 Brake pad set
£22.52
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ZIMMERMANN 24073.165.1 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads Front Axle J3601072 NIPPARTS for NISSAN ALMERA TINO PRIMERA
£22.73
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 16973 Front – Fits Mercedes‑Benz
£63.16
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery