Brake pads 23234.170.1 ZIMMERMANN for DAEWOO CHEVROLET

ZIMMERMANN 23234.170.1 Brake pad set

Brake pads 23234.170.1 ZIMMERMANN for DAEWOO CHEVROLET

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.83
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 23234.170.1 ZIMMERMANN for DAEWOO CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.92
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23234.170.1 FOR DAEWOO LANOS/SENS LACETTI/Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.19
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23234.170.1 FOR DAEWOO LANOS/SENS LACETTI/Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.19
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23234.170.1 FOR DAEWOO LANOS/SENS LACETTI/Hatchback

£49.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23234.170.1 FOR DAEWOO LANOS/SENS LACETTI/Hatchback

£49.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23234.170.1 FOR DAEWOO LANOS/SENS LACETTI/Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.74
Free Delivery
Brake pads 23234.170.1 ZIMMERMANN for DAEWOO CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 8DB 355 017-141, HELLA 8DB 355 010-951, RAICAM RA.0645.0, COMLINE CBP31188, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 010-951, JP GROUP 3263600310, ROADHOUSE 2645.22, ROADHOUSE 2645.32, BREMBO P 10 006, TRW GDB3216, VALEO 598361, LPR 05P682, ATE 13.0460-5994.2, BOSCH 0 986 494 343, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 017-141, TEXTAR 2406201, RAICAM RA.0645.1, JURID 572408J, BLUE PRINT ADG04207, ABE C10003ABE, METELLI 22-0294-0, DENCKERMANN B111234, SAMKO 5SP682, MAXGEAR 19-0609, VALEO 301361, KAVO PARTS KBP-1001, SKF VKBP 80570 A, ABE C10014ABE, SAKURA 600-00-8380, JURID 572403J / Brake System: AKEBONO / Width (mm): 143 / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Manufacturer Part Number: 23234.170.1 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 51 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Thickness (mm): 17 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 96253382, CHEVROLET 96405129, CHEVROLET S4510019, DAEWOO 96253382, DAEWOO 96405129, DAEWOO S4510019, DAEWOO 96281937, DAEWOO 96391891
£32.83
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads 22-0294-0 METELLI for CHEVROLET DAEWOO
£44.93
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0460-5859.2 ATE for CHEVROLET DAEWOO
Free Delivery
Febi Brake Pad Set - 16510
£41.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery