Brake pads 23326.175.1 ZIMMERMANN for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus

ZIMMERMANN 23326.175.1 Brake pad set

Brake pads 23326.175.1 ZIMMERMANN for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.23
Free Delivery

Brake pads 23326.175.1 ZIMMERMANN for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.77
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for VW:MULTIVAN V,MULTIVAN T6,MULTIVAN VI

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.89
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23326.175.1 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/Bus/KOMBI/Mk

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.41
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23326.175.1 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/Bus/KOMBI/Mk

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.41
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23326.175.1 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/Bus/KOMBI/Mk

£60.10
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23326.175.1 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/Bus/KOMBI/Mk

£60.10
Free Delivery
Brake pads 23326.175.1 ZIMMERMANN for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 116 / Manufacturer Part Number: 23326.175.1 / UPC: 4250238737902 / MPN: 233261751 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 649999735 / Superseded Part Number: 2332602 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 233261751 ZIMMERMANN Rear OE Quallity Disc Brake Pads Set / Thickness (mm): 18 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 7E0 698 451 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: DENCKERMANN B110853 / EAN: 4250238737902 / GTIN: 4250238737902 / Brake System: LUCAS / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Height: 59 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Width: 116
£39.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 37413 Brake pad set
£27.81
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ZIMMERMANN 23882.175.1 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Brake Pad Set, disc brake ABE C2W023ABE for AUDI A6 C6 (4F2) 2 2004-2011
£32.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads Rear Axle 6010070 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for AUDI A4 B6 A4 B6 Avant
£41.56
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENCKERMANN B111108 Brake Pads Set Rear for VW Phaeton
£38.58
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery