Brake pads 23422.165.1 ZIMMERMANN for NISSAN INFINITI

ZIMMERMANN 23422.165.1 Brake pad set

Brake pads 23422.165.1 ZIMMERMANN for NISSAN INFINITI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.94
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 23422.165.1 ZIMMERMANN for NISSAN INFINITI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.20
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23422.165.1 FOR INFINITI NISSAN TERRANO/II X-TRAIL 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.55
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23422.165.1 FOR INFINITI NISSAN TERRANO/II X-TRAIL 6cyl

£47.55
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23422.165.1 FOR INFINITI NISSAN TERRANO/II X-TRAIL 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23422.165.1 FOR INFINITI NISSAN TERRANO/II X-TRAIL 6cyl

£49.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23422.165.1 FOR INFINITI NISSAN TERRANO/II X-TRAIL 6cyl

£49.29
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for INFINITI NISSAN:QX4,X-TRAIL,TERRANO II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.69
Free Delivery
Brake pads 23422.165.1 ZIMMERMANN for NISSAN INFINITI

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 822-406-0, LPR 05P935, MINTEX MDB1975, FTE BL1712A2, OPTIMAL BP-12125, ABE C11076ABE, ATE 13.0460-5842.2, BLUE PRINT ADN142138, TRW GDB3312, ABE C11066ABE, REMSA 0747.12, HELLA 8DB 355 021-651, TEXTAR 2342004, FERODO FDB1263, DELPHI LP1659, METELLI 22-0406-1, QUARO QP1623, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.1093, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3601090, CIFAM 822-406-1, METELLI 22-0406-2, COMLINE CBP3591, JAPKO 50154, TOMEX Brakes TX 14-20, A.B.S. 37209, ROADHOUSE 2674.12, VALEO 598452, OPTIMAL 12125, LPR 05P846, BOSCH 0 986 424 715 / Brake System: SUMITOMO / Width (mm): 159 / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Manufacturer Part Number: 23422.165.1 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 56 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Thickness (mm): 16 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 41060-0W785, NISSAN 41060-1W385, NISSAN 41060-1W386, NISSAN 41060-1W387, NISSAN 41060-1W388, NISSAN 41060-1W486, NISSAN 41060-5W585, NISSAN 41060-6P085, NISSAN 41060-8H386, NISSAN 41060-8H785, NISSAN 41060-VE886, NISSAN 41060-VH385, NISSAN D1060-8H71A, NISSAN D1060-8H785, INFINITI 41060-3H085
£42.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads P 56 040 BREMBO for NISSAN ACURA INFINITI
£33.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BLUE PRINT ADN142115 Brake pad set
£31.21
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MEYLE 025 234 2016/W Brake pad set
£33.18
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 301452 Brake pad set
£27.59
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00