Brake pads 23446.165.2 ZIMMERMANN for VW SEAT FIAT FORD

ZIMMERMANN 23446.165.2 Brake pad set

Brake pads 23446.165.2 ZIMMERMANN for VW SEAT FIAT FORD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.21
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FIAT FORD SEAT VW:PREMIO,SHARAN,GALAXY I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Brake pads 23446.165.2 ZIMMERMANN for VW SEAT FIAT FORD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.71
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23446.165.2 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/Mk SEAT

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.30
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23446.165.2 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/Mk SEAT

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.25
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23446.165.2 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/Mk SEAT

£60.25
Free Delivery
Brake pads 23446.165.2 ZIMMERMANN for VW SEAT FIAT FORD

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 95 / Manufacturer Part Number: 23446.165.2 / UPC: 4250238760290 / MPN: 234461652 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 658587278 / Superseded Part Number: FORD 1 133 448 / Thickness (mm): 16 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 7D0 698 451 B / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 1,10 kg / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: BREMBO 07.B315.25 / EAN: 4250238760290 / GTIN: 4250238760290 / Brake System: LUCAS / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 51 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Width: 95
£49.21
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 37142 Brake pad set
£26.33
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ZIMMERMANN 23446.165.1 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
VALEO 301650A Brake pad set
£42.18
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery