Brake pads 23554.170.1 ZIMMERMANN for CITROËN SEAT VW AUDI SKODA PEUGEOT FIAT DS

ZIMMERMANN 23554.170.1 Brake pad set

Brake pads 23554.170.1 ZIMMERMANN for CITROËN SEAT VW AUDI SKODA PEUGEOT FIAT DS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.74
Free Delivery

Brake pads 23554.170.1 ZIMMERMANN for CITROËN SEAT VW AUDI SKODA PEUGEOT FIAT DS

£32.66
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI CITROËN DS FIAT HONDA LANCIA PEUGEOT VW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.49
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23554.170.1 FOR VW CABRIO/III GOLF/Mk/Cabriolet SEAT

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23554.170.1 FOR VW CABRIO/III GOLF/Mk/Cabriolet SEAT

£50.10
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23554.170.1 FOR VW CABRIO/III GOLF/Mk/Cabriolet SEAT

£50.10
Free Delivery
Brake pads 23554.170.1 ZIMMERMANN for CITROËN SEAT VW AUDI SKODA PEUGEOT FIAT DS

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 87 / Manufacturer Part Number: 23554.170.1 / UPC: 4250238738725 / MPN: 235541701 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1437173341 / Thickness (mm): 17 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 1H0 615 415 D / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: BOSCH 0 986 494 923 / EAN: 4250238738725 / GTIN: 4250238738725 / Brake System: LUCAS-GIRLING / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Number in Pack: 4 / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 23554 / Height: 53 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply
£31.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Meyle Brake Pad Set, Rear Axle With anti-squeak plate 025 209 6117
£20.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 23554.150.1 ZIMMERMANN for VW PEUGEOT SEAT RENAULT AUDI
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 872960 Brake pad set
£41.14
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-2864.2 – Disc Brake Pads for VW, SEAT, AUDI
Delivery from £14.00