ZIMMERMANN 23584.160.1 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£32.49
Delivery from £8.45

ZIMMERMANN FRONT DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 235841601 FOR DODGE MITSUBISHI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.80
Free Delivery

FITS CHRYSLER SEBRING 2.0 VVT BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 23584.160.1 ZIMMERMANN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery

23584.160.1 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS: CHRYSLER SEBRING 2.0 VVT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 23584.160.1 ZIMMERMANN for MITSUBISHI DODGE CHRYSLER JEEP PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.81
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 23584.160.1 ZIMMERMANN for MITSUBISHI DODGE CHRYSLER JEEP PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.85
Free Delivery

FRONT AXLE BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 23584.160.1

£44.00
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CHRYSLER CITROËN DODGE JEEP MITSUBISHI:ASX

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.69
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: MITSUBISHI ASX 1.8 DI-D /1.8 /1.8 DI-D 4

£48.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BREMBO P 54 030X Brake pad set
£57.15
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Front 2358401 Textar Citroen Dodge Mitsubishi Peugeot
£44.88
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ZIMMERMANN 23584.160.1 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Brake System: SUMITOMO; Width [mm]: 145; Height: 55; Thickness: 16; Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply; Test Mark: ECE R90 APPROVED; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Construction Year to: 08/2009, 08/2001, 05/2000; Construction Year from: 05/2000, 06/2000