Brake pads 23623.970.1 ZIMMERMANN for MINI BMW

ZIMMERMANN 23623.970.1 Brake pad set

Brake pads 23623.970.1 ZIMMERMANN for MINI BMW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.33
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BMW BMW (BRILLIANCE) MINI:1,3,E81,E87,E82

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.69
Free Delivery

Brake pads 23623.970.1 ZIMMERMANN for MINI BMW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.71
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23623.970.1 FOR BMW N46B20C/BD/CB 2.0L 4cyl 3 E90

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.54
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23623.970.1 FOR BMW N46B20C/BD/CB 2.0L 4cyl 3 E90

£82.54
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23623.970.1 FOR BMW N46B20C/BD/CB 2.0L 4cyl 3 E90

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.41
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23623.970.1 FOR BMW N46B20C/BD/CB 2.0L 4cyl 3 E90

£85.41
Free Delivery
Brake pads 23623.970.1 ZIMMERMANN for MINI BMW

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 95 / Manufacturer Part Number: 23623.970.1 / UPC: 4250238778967 / MPN: 236239701 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6056765885 / Height 1: 52 / ProductTitle: ZIMMERMANN REAR DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 236239701 FOR BMW MINI / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Thickness (mm): 17 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 3421 6 774 417 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Height 2 [mm]: 45 / Brand: Zimmermann / Braking System: Low dust brake pads / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: HART 261 854 / EAN: 4250238778967 / GTIN: 4250238778967 / Brake System: LUCAS / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Features: Low Dust / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Width: 95
£70.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads 37883 A.B.S. for MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN MINI PACEMAN
£25.46
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 19-0448 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BMW,MINI
£22.21
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
A.B.S. 37435 Brake pad set
£23.41
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 302051A Brake pad set
£42.42
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads P 06 037X BREMBO for MINI BMW
£56.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00