Brake pads 23705.180.2 ZIMMERMANN for FIAT ALFA ROMEO CITROËN PEUGEOT

ZIMMERMANN 23705.180.2 Brake pad set

Brake pads 23705.180.2 ZIMMERMANN for FIAT ALFA ROMEO CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.50
Free Delivery

Brake pads 23705.180.2 ZIMMERMANN for FIAT ALFA ROMEO CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.22
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ALFA ROMEO CITROËN FIAT LANCIA PEUGEOT:500

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.19
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23705.180.2 FOR ALFA ROMEO PEUGEOT FIAT BRAVO 500 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.47
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23705.180.2 FOR ALFA ROMEO PEUGEOT FIAT BRAVO 500 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.51
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23705.180.2 FOR ALFA ROMEO PEUGEOT FIAT BRAVO 500 1.4L

£54.16
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23705.180.2 FOR ALFA ROMEO PEUGEOT FIAT BRAVO 500 1.4L

£54.16
Free Delivery
Brake pads 23705.180.2 ZIMMERMANN for FIAT ALFA ROMEO CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 123 / Manufacturer Part Number: 23705.180.2 / UPC: 4250238756637 / MPN: 237051802 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 656179926 / ProductTitle: 237051802 ZIMMERMANN Front OE Quallity Disc Brake Pads Set / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Thickness (mm): 18 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN/PEUGEOT 4254.07 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 1,32 kg / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: SWAG 70 91 6555 / EAN: 4250238756637 / GTIN: 4250238756637 / Brake System: BENDIX-BOSCH / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Height: 53 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Width: 123
£38.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ZIMMERMANN 23706.180.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 37594 Brake pad set
£27.05
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DB 355 015-491 Brake pad set
£31.07
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0460-3850.2 ATE for FIAT PANDA DOBLO Box Body/MPV PALIO DOBLO MPV
Delivery from £12.00