Brake pads 23924.180.1 ZIMMERMANN for MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS R-CLASS GL-CLASS

ZIMMERMANN 23924.180.1 Brake pad set

Brake pads 23924.180.1 ZIMMERMANN for MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS R-CLASS GL-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.79
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MERCEDES-BENZ:W463,X164,W164,W251,V251

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.49
Free Delivery

Brake pads 23924.180.1 ZIMMERMANN for MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS R-CLASS GL-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.79
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23924.180.1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M 272.945 3.0L 6cyl 4.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.46
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23924.180.1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M 272.945 3.0L 6cyl 4.0L

£59.46
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23924.180.1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M 272.945 3.0L 6cyl 4.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.24
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23924.180.1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M 272.945 3.0L 6cyl 4.0L

£61.24
Free Delivery
Brake pads 23924.180.1 ZIMMERMANN for MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS R-CLASS GL-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 141 / Manufacturer Part Number: 23924.180.1 / UPC: 4250238739913 / MPN: 239241801 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 653971206 / Superseded Part Number: MERCEDES-BENZ: 0044205220,MERCEDES-BENZ: 164420... / Height 1: 60 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 239241801 ZIMMERMANN Rear OE Quallity Disc Brake Pads Set / Thickness (mm): 18 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 164 420 2720 / Weight: 1.33 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Height 2 [mm]: 52 / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: TRW GDB1643DTE / EAN: 4250238739913 / GTIN: 4250238739913 / Brake System: ATE / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Height: 60 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Width: 141
£45.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 16615 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M 272.945 3.0L 6cyl R-CLASS
Free Delivery