Brake pads 23984.180.1 ZIMMERMANN for MINI MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible

ZIMMERMANN 23984.180.1 Brake pad set

Brake pads 23984.180.1 ZIMMERMANN for MINI MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.18
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MINI:MINI,CLUBMAN,PACEMAN,CROSSOVER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.29
Free Delivery

Brake pads 23984.180.1 ZIMMERMANN for MINI MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.21
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23984.180.1 FOR MINI COUNTRYMAN/COOPER PACEMAN/HATCH

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.83
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23984.180.1 FOR MINI COUNTRYMAN/COOPER PACEMAN/HATCH

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.83
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23984.180.1 FOR MINI COUNTRYMAN/COOPER PACEMAN/HATCH

£97.68
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23984.180.1 FOR MINI COUNTRYMAN/COOPER PACEMAN/HATCH

£97.68
Free Delivery
Brake pads 23984.180.1 ZIMMERMANN for MINI MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 132 / Manufacturer Part Number: 23984.180.1 / UPC: 4250238750413 / MPN: 239841801 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 645535864 / Superseded Part Number: 13046027252 / Height 1: 72 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 239841801 ZIMMERMANN Front OE Quallity Disc Brake Pads Set / Thickness (mm): 18 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MINI 3411 2 444 444 / Weight: 1.5 Kg / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Height 2 [mm]: 64 / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: METELLI 22-0768-0 / EAN: 4250238750413 / GTIN: 4250238750413 / Brake System: LUCAS / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Height: 72 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Width: 132
£72.18
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 37535 Brake pad set
£31.46
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO Brake Pad Set Front Axle Braking Fits Mini Mini Mini Clubman Mini Clubvan
£46.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SWAG 11 91 6727 Brake pad set
£33.98
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads Front Axle 1277.00 REMSA for MINI MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads P 06 051 BREMBO for MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible MINI
£43.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00