Brake pads 24008.185.3 ZIMMERMANN for MERCEDES-BENZ VITO / MIXTO Van VITO Bus

ZIMMERMANN 24008.185.3 Brake pad set

Brake pads 24008.185.3 ZIMMERMANN for MERCEDES-BENZ VITO / MIXTO Van VITO Bus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.76
Free Delivery

Brake pads 24008.185.3 ZIMMERMANN for MERCEDES-BENZ VITO / MIXTO Van VITO Bus

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.62
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ (FJDA):W639,VITO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24008.185.3 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ VIANO V-CLASS VITO/Van

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.33
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24008.185.3 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ VIANO V-CLASS VITO/Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.33
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24008.185.3 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ VIANO V-CLASS VITO/Van

£55.06
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24008.185.3 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ VIANO V-CLASS VITO/Van

£55.06
Free Delivery
Brake pads 24008.185.3 ZIMMERMANN for MERCEDES-BENZ VITO / MIXTO Van VITO Bus

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 102 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24008.185.3 / UPC: 4250238757580 / MPN: 240081853 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 649318727 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 240081853 ZIMMERMANN Rear OE Quallity Disc Brake Pads Set / Thickness (mm): 18 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ (FJDA) 006 420 4420 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: REMSA 1110.02 / EAN: 4250238757580 / GTIN: 4250238757580 / Brake System: BENDIX-BOSCH / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 50 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Width: 102
£40.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FOR MERCEDES-BENZ VITO/MIXTO/Van/Bus VALENTE VIANO 2.1L
£23.21
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Ferdinand Bilstein Brake Pads 16535 - Rear Axle for Mercedes-Benz Vito/Mixto Van
£26.96
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads Low-Metallic LP1939 DELPHI for MERCEDES-BENZ VITO / MIXTO Van VIANO
£33.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 8DB 355 010-661 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ VITO / MIXTO Van VITO Bus
£38.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery