Brake pads 24087.175.1 ZIMMERMANN for HONDA CIVIC VIII Hatchback

ZIMMERMANN 24087.175.1 Brake pad set

Brake pads 24087.175.1 ZIMMERMANN for HONDA CIVIC VIII Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.80
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HONDA:CIVIC VIII Hatchback 45022SMGE00

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Brake pads 24087.175.1 ZIMMERMANN for HONDA CIVIC VIII Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.47
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24087.175.1 FOR HONDA CIVIC/VIII/Hatchback 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.57
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24087.175.1 FOR HONDA CIVIC/VIII/Hatchback 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.57
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24087.175.1 FOR HONDA CIVIC/VIII/Hatchback 1.8L 4cyl

£56.36
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24087.175.1 FOR HONDA CIVIC/VIII/Hatchback 1.8L 4cyl

£56.36
Free Delivery
Brake pads 24087.175.1 ZIMMERMANN for HONDA CIVIC VIII Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 132 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24087.175.1 / UPC: 4250238750222 / MPN: 240871751 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 654139946 / Superseded Part Number: HONDA: 45022SMGE00,HONDA: 45022SMGE01,HONDA: 45... / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 240871751 ZIMMERMANN Front OE Quallity Disc Brake Pads Set / Thickness (mm): 18 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 45022SMGE01 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 1.4 Kg / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: BREMBO P 28 037 / EAN: 4250238750222 / GTIN: 4250238750222 / Brake System: LUCAS-GIRLING / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 56 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Width: 132
£43.80
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 37529 for Honda Civic (05-11)
£28.71
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 301803 Brake pad set
£27.52
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 24087 00 701 10 BRECK for HONDA CIVIC VIII Hatchback
£36.08
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads Front Axle 50-04-403 ASHIKA for HONDA CIVIC IX CIVIC VIII Hatchback
£19.34
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-5756.2 ATE for HONDA CIVIC VIII Hatchback
Delivery from £12.00