Brake pads 24315.168.1 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 3 Touring 3 Coupe 3 Convertible

ZIMMERMANN 24315.168.1 Brake pad set

Brake pads 24315.168.1 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 3 Touring 3 Coupe 3 Convertible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.49
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BMW:3,E88,E82,E90,E93 34216784808

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.19
Free Delivery

Brake pads 24315.168.1 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 3 Touring 3 Coupe 3 Convertible

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.67
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24315.168.1 FOR BMW N47D20C N46B20B 2.0L 4cyl M57D30

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24315.168.1 FOR BMW N47D20C N46B20B 2.0L 4cyl M57D30

£89.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24315.168.1 FOR BMW N47D20C N46B20B 2.0L 4cyl M57D30

£92.99
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24315.168.1 FOR BMW N47D20C N46B20B 2.0L 4cyl M57D30

£92.99
Free Delivery
Brake pads 24315.168.1 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 3 Touring 3 Coupe 3 Convertible

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 85 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24315.168.1 / UPC: 4250238756811 / MPN: 243151681 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 654132175 / Superseded Part Number: BMW: 34216784808,BMW: 34216791421,: 24315 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Thickness (mm): 17 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 3421 6 784 808 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 1.31 / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: TRW GDB1795 / EAN: 4250238756811 / GTIN: 4250238756811 / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Height: 76 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Width: 85
£75.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads 05P1790 LPR for BMW 3 Touring 3 1 3 Convertible 3 Coupe 1 Coupe
£40.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-4849.2 FOR BMW N55B30A N54B30A 3.0L 6cyl 1 E82
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads P 06 059 BREMBO for BMW 3 Coupe 1 Coupe 1 Convertible 3 Convertible
£67.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00