Brake pads 24348.160.2 ZIMMERMANN for FIAT CROMA

ZIMMERMANN 24348.160.2 Brake pad set

Brake pads 24348.160.2 ZIMMERMANN for FIAT CROMA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.35
Free Delivery

Brake pads 24348.160.2 ZIMMERMANN for FIAT CROMA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.97
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FIAT:CROMA 77363607 77363610 77364168

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24348.160.2 FOR FIAT 939 A4.000 1.8L 194 A1.000 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.12
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24348.160.2 FOR FIAT 939 A4.000 1.8L 194 A1.000 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.12
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24348.160.2 FOR FIAT 939 A4.000 1.8L 194 A1.000 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.85
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24348.160.2 FOR FIAT 939 A4.000 1.8L 194 A1.000 2.2L

£58.85
Free Delivery
Brake pads 24348.160.2 ZIMMERMANN for FIAT CROMA

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 106 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24348.160.2 / UPC: 4250238757603 / MPN: 243481602 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 672250236 / Thickness (mm): 16 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 77364169 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 0,86 kg / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: BOSCH 0 986 494 125 / EAN: 4250238757603 / GTIN: 4250238757603 / Brake System: LUCAS / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Height: 47 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Width: 106
£40.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 37496 Brake pad set
£27.77
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Brake Pad Set 0 986 494 125 – Disc Brake for FIAT CROMA / CROMA Estate Van
£29.55
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
JURID 573307J Brake pad set
£38.28
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads Rear Axle JQ1013594 KAMOKA for FIAT CROMA CROMA Estate Van
£19.06
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads Rear Axle BP-12313 OPTIMAL for FIAT CROMA
£25.29
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00