Brake pads 24391.160.1 ZIMMERMANN for SUZUKI FIAT

ZIMMERMANN 24391.160.1 Brake pad set

Brake pads 24391.160.1 ZIMMERMANN for SUZUKI FIAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.07
Free Delivery

Brake pads 24391.160.1 ZIMMERMANN for SUZUKI FIAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.42
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FIAT SUZUKI:SX4,SEDICI,SX4 Saloon 71742853

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.89
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24391.160.1 FOR SUZUKI NEO/BALENO SX4/CLASSIC/MONOCAB

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.62
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24391.160.1 FOR SUZUKI NEO/BALENO SX4/CLASSIC/MONOCAB

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.62
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24391.160.1 FOR SUZUKI NEO/BALENO SX4/CLASSIC/MONOCAB

£54.32
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24391.160.1 FOR SUZUKI NEO/BALENO SX4/CLASSIC/MONOCAB

£54.32
Free Delivery
Brake pads 24391.160.1 ZIMMERMANN for SUZUKI FIAT

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 132 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24391.160.1 / UPC: 4250238742753 / MPN: 243911601 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 653554900 / Superseded Part Number: SUZUKI 5581079J00 / Thickness (mm): 16 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 71742853 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Weight: 1.9 Kg / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: NIPPARTS J3608028 / EAN: 4250238742753 / GTIN: 4250238742753 / Brake System: LUCAS / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Height: 57 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Width: 132
£39.07
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 37532 Brake pad set
£29.15
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-2715.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads P 23 105 BREMBO for SUZUKI FIAT
£38.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads Front Axle 6003330 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for SUZUKI FIAT
£28.19
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE JQ1013750 FOR SUZUKI NEO/BALENO SX4/CLASSIC/MONOCAB
£20.40
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00