Brake pads 24412.190.2 ZIMMERMANN for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET

ZIMMERMANN 24412.190.2 Brake pad set

Brake pads 24412.190.2 ZIMMERMANN for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.56
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CHEVROLET OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-5,MALIBU

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.59
Free Delivery

Brake pads 24412.190.2 ZIMMERMANN for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.04
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24412.190.2 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.49
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24412.190.2 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.49
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24412.190.2 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.46
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24412.190.2 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB OPEL

£87.46
Free Delivery
Brake pads 24412.190.2 ZIMMERMANN for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 142 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24412.190.2 / UPC: 4250238754923 / MPN: 244121902 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 671686616 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 244121902 ZIMMERMANN Front OE Quallity Disc Brake Pads Set / Thickness (mm): 19 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1617287680 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Weight: 2,22 kg / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: ATE 13.0470-5612.2 / EAN: 4250238754923 / GTIN: 4250238754923 / Brake System: MANDO / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Height: 67 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Width: 142
£74.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 37683 Brake pad set
£28.91
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads Front Axle B111014 DENCKERMANN for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET VAUXHALL
£21.78
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads Front Axle 21375.12 ROADHOUSE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET VAUXHALL
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 231-01-151 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III SAAB OPEL
£39.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JURID 573270J Brake pad set
£34.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery