Brake pads 24455.170.2 ZIMMERMANN for AUDI A6 C6 Avant A6 C6 A6 C7 Avant

ZIMMERMANN 24455.170.2 Brake pad set

Brake pads 24455.170.2 ZIMMERMANN for AUDI A6 C6 Avant A6 C6 A6 C7 Avant

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.46
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI:A6 C6,A6 / S6 C6,A6 C6 Sedan 4F0698151G

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24455.170.2 FOR AUDI A6/S6 A7/Sportback/S7 CWUB 4.0L A6

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.04
Free Delivery

Brake pads 24455.170.2 ZIMMERMANN for AUDI A6 C6 Avant A6 C6 A6 C7 Avant

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.08
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24455.170.2 FOR AUDI A6/S6 A7/Sportback/S7 CWUB 4.0L A6

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.71
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24455.170.2 FOR AUDI A6/S6 A7/Sportback/S7 CWUB 4.0L A6

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.01
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24455.170.2 FOR AUDI A6/S6 A7/Sportback/S7 CWUB 4.0L A6

£118.99
Free Delivery
Brake pads 24455.170.2 ZIMMERMANN for AUDI A6 C6 Avant A6 C6 A6 C7 Avant

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 190 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24455.170.2 / UPC: 4250238776260 / Material: Ceramic / MPN: 244551702 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8036265433 / Superseded Part Number: AUDI: 4F0698151G,Audi: 4F0698151H,Audi: 0.1oz0698151AC,Audi:... / Thickness (mm): 17 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 4G0 698 151 J / Weight: 4,24 kg / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: FTE BL2727A1 / EAN: 4250238776260 / GTIN: 4250238776260 / Brake System: BREMBO / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Number in Pack: 4 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 93 / Features: Quiet Operation / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Width: 190
£102.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads P 50 127 BREMBO for AUDI A6 C6 Avant A6 C6 A6 C7 Avant A7 Sportback
£153.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.40
ZIMMERMANN 24455.970.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
FEBI Bilstein Brake Pad Set 173710 Front Fits Audi A6/A7
£51.83
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads GDB1977 TRW for MERCEDES-BENZ AUDI
£83.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 574098J JURID
£117.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00