Brake pads 24466.190.3 ZIMMERMANN for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN

ZIMMERMANN 24466.190.3 Brake pad set

Brake pads 24466.190.3 ZIMMERMANN for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.12
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT:RELAY Bus,RELAY Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.29
Free Delivery

Brake pads 24466.190.3 ZIMMERMANN for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.54
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24466.190.3 FOR PEUGEOT MANAGER/Platform/Chassis/Van

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.64
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24466.190.3 FOR PEUGEOT MANAGER/Platform/Chassis/Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.64
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24466.190.3 FOR PEUGEOT MANAGER/Platform/Chassis/Van

£80.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 24466.190.3 FOR PEUGEOT MANAGER/Platform/Chassis/Van

£80.29
Free Delivery
Brake pads 24466.190.3 ZIMMERMANN for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: COMLINE CBP12247, FOMAR Friction FO 252481, FTE BL2020B4, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 019-901, FAST FT29132HD, ROADHOUSE 21275.01, TOMEX Brakes TX 14-40, JURID 573261J, FERODO FVR1925, CIFAM 822-709-0, ZIMMERMANN 24466.190.1, METELLI 22-0709-0, ROTINGER RT 2PD19931, JP GROUP 3163600910, VALEO 872466, TRW GDB1703, BRECK 24467 00 703 10, BOSCH 0 986 494 589, REMSA 1275.01, JAPKO 500649, JAPANPARTS PA-0649AF, DT Spare Parts 12.93101, VAICO V42-0094, CIFAM 822-709-1, ASHIKA 50-00-0649, SWAG 62 91 6840, FAST FT29132, FAST FT29152, DENCKERMANN B111038, ROTINGER RT 2PD24922 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Brake System: BREMBO / Width (mm): 170 / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Manufacturer Part Number: 24466.190.3 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Height: 69 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Thickness (mm): 19 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 77364015, FIAT 77364318, FIAT 77366021, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 425373, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 425374, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 425463, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 16 124 337 80, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 16 124 336 80, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 16 736 036 80, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 16 172 845 80, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 16 736 035 80, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 16 759 897 80
£71.12
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Brake pads 37576 A.B.S. for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN
£37.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads Front Axle 33 10 7998 SWAG for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN OPEL
£63.96
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FT29152 FOR PEUGEOT MANAGER/Platform/Chassis/Van 2.2L
£57.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JURID 573261J Brake pad set
£41.19
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-4811.2 FOR CITROËN JUMPER/Bus/Van RELAY FIAT
Delivery from £12.00