2x Brake disc internally vented 400.3664.52 ZIMMERMANN for MERCEDES-BENZ SLK SLC

ZIMMERMANN 400.3664.52 Brake disc

2x Brake disc internally vented 400.3664.52 ZIMMERMANN for MERCEDES-BENZ SLK SLC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.32
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 400366452 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.36
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN 400.3664.52 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£217.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS MERCEDES-BENZ BRAKE DISC 400366452 ZIMMERMANN

£220.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BRAKE DISC 400366452

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 400.3664.52 ZIMMERMANN for MERCEDES-BENZ SLK SLC

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.88
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

A.B.S. 17874 Brake disc
£98.81
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 400.3664.20 Brake disc
Free Delivery
Brake discs MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C 300 24.0332-0101.1
Free Delivery
Bosch Brake Disc Front Diameter 322mm 67mm Vented 32mm With Screws 0986479652
£95.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Front Brake Disc MB:W212,S212,W204,C207,A207,S204,R172,C204,E,C,SLK,SLC
£109.22
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc internally vented 400.3664.52 ZIMMERMANN for MERCEDES-BENZ SLK SLC

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 67 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Hole Arrangement/Number: 6/5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 400.3664.52 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 322 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 322 / Weight: 10.9 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 000 421 1212 07, MERCEDES-BENZ 000 421 1212, MERCEDES-BENZ 204 421 0812, MERCEDES-BENZ A 000 421 1212 07, MERCEDES-BENZ A 000 421 1212, MERCEDES-BENZ A 204 421 0812, MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC) 000 421 1212, MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC) 204 421 0812, MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC) A 000 421 1212, MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC) A 204 421 0812 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JURID 562647JC, SAMKO M2059V, ROTINGER RT 20731-GL T5, MINTEX MDC2052, ABE C3M087ABE, FTE BS7276B, DELPHI BG9075, DELPHI BG9075C, OPTIMAL BS-8580, ATE 24.0132-0101.1, MAXGEAR 19-2688, BLUE PRINT ADU174304, FERODO DDF1694C-1, QUARO QD5041HC, ROTINGER RT 20731-GL, METELLI 23-1026C, JURID 562647JC-1, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1388, MEYLE 083 521 0039/PD, CIFAM 800-1026C, TOPRAN 401 898, VAICO V30-80071, LPR M2059V, OPTIMAL BS-8580HC, DENCKERMANN B130559, QUARO QD5041, BOSCH 0 986 479 652, MEYLE 015 521 0039/PD, FEBI BILSTEIN 30551, ABE C3M087ABE-P / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Item Height: 64 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 32 / Height: 64 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 29.4 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112
ebay.co.uk