2x Brake disc solid 405.4100.52 ZIMMERMANN for SMART CITY-COUPE CABRIO ROADSTER

ZIMMERMANN 405.4100.52 Brake disc

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc solid 405.4100.52 ZIMMERMANN for SMART CITY-COUPE CABRIO ROADSTER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.38
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 405410052 FOR SMART

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.71
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN 405.4100.52 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£118.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid 405.4100.52 ZIMMERMANN for SMART CITY-COUPE CABRIO ROADSTER

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.88
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for SMART:CABRIO,ROADSTER,CITY-COUPE,CROSSBLADE,FORTWO Coupe

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.59
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 405.4100.52 FOR SMART M160.910/160E6ALB05/160E6ALB03 0.6L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

A.B.S. 17789 Brake disc
£46.66
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 405.4102.20 Brake disc
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 17161 Brake disc
£45.04
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW DF4961 Brake Disc for SMART
£54.55
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 405.4100.52 ZIMMERMANN for SMART CITY-COUPE CABRIO ROADSTER

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 58 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Hole Arrangement/Number: 4/3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 405.4100.52 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 280 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 280 / Weight: 3.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SMART 451 421 0112, SMART A 451 421 0112, SMART 0004341V001, SMART 0004341V002, SMART 0004341V003, SMART 4341V001000000, SMART 4341V002000000, SMART 4341V003000000, SMART 0004341V001000000, SMART 0004341V002000000, SMART 0004341V003000000 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: SAMKO M2721P, HELLA 8DD 355 113-561, COMLINE ADC1607, CIFAM 800-943C, FTE BS5157B, BREMBO 08.8163.10, VALEO 186859, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 113-561, FEBI BILSTEIN 22345, ZIMMERMANN 405.4102.52, ATE 24.0110-0331.1, ZIMMERMANN 405.4100.20, JURID 562155JC, SAMKO M2721PR, MEYLE 015 521 0030/PD, QUARO QD3457, DENCKERMANN B130412, TEXTAR 92097603, LPR S8001P, MAXGEAR 19-3555, CIFAM 800-538C, TOPRAN 407 933, ROADHOUSE 6617.00, JURID 562155J, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 127-411, MINTEX MDC2156, MINTEX MDC1423, JAPANPARTS DI-M00, FOMAR Friction FO 2558, FTE BS5157 / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Item Height: 38 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9 / Height: 38 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Rim Hole Number: 3 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112
ebay.co.uk