2x Brake disc internally vented 450.5225.20 ZIMMERMANN for LAND ROVER JAGUAR

ZIMMERMANN 450.5225.20 Brake disc

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc internally vented 450.5225.20 ZIMMERMANN for LAND ROVER JAGUAR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.98
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc internally vented 450.5225.20 ZIMMERMANN for LAND ROVER JAGUAR

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.00
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 450522520 FOR LAND ROVER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.18
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN 450.5225.20 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£199.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT 450.5225.20 BRAKE DISC ZIMMERMANN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.C492.11 LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER EVOQUE (L538) 2 2015-2019
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc internally vented 450.5225.20 ZIMMERMANN for LAND ROVER JAGUAR

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 64 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Hole Arrangement/Number: 6/5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 450.5225.20 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 349 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 349 / Weight: 14.2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: JAGUAR J9C1167, LAND ROVER LR083647 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADJ134371, DELPHI BG9346C, ZIMMERMANN 450.5225.52, ZIMMERMANN 450.5225.55, ASHIKA 60-0L-L17, FEBI BILSTEIN 108690, HELLA 8DD 355 131-961, MINTEX MDC2862C, BREMBO 09.C492.11, ZIMMERMANN 450.5225.54, FERODO DDF3051C-1, ASHIKA 60-0L-L17C, SWAG 33 10 0169, A.B.S. 18741, TEXTAR 92301805, MEYLE 53-83 521 0020/PD, JURID 563695JC-1 / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Item Height: 52 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 34 / Height: 52 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 32 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108
ebay.co.uk