2x Brake disc solid 150.1129.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 3 Touring 3 Convertible

ZIMMERMANN Brake Disc 150.1129.52 Solid – BMW 3 Series (E21/E30) – Set of 2

2x Brake disc solid 150.1129.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 3 Touring 3 Convertible

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.85
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:3,E21,E30,3 Sedan,3 Touring 34211119581 34211122282

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.29
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 150.1129.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 3 Touring 3 Convertible

£127.85
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 150.1129.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 3 Touring 3 Convertible

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 62 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Hole Arrangement/Number: 7/4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 150.1129.52 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 258 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 258 / Weight: 4 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 3421 1 119 581, BMW 3421 1 122 282, BMW 3421 6 755 407, BMW 3421 6 755 408 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ROADHOUSE 6197.00, OPTIMAL BS-1970, ABE C4B000ABE, ATE 24.0310-0150.1, ATE 24.0110-0150.1, FEBI BILSTEIN 04091, FERODO DDF093, TOPRAN 500 557, EBC Brakes GD135, CIFAM 800-084, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.34.018, HELLA 8DD 355 100-351, MINTEX MDC470, JURID 561132J, ROTINGER RT 1048-GL T5, LPR B2131P, A.B.S. 15726, ZIMMERMANN 150.1129.20, DELPHI BG2202, SWAG 20 90 4091, TRW DF1561, MAXGEAR 19-2663, SAMKO B2131P, JURID 561132JC, METELLI 23-0084, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 100-351, FOMAR Friction FO 2070, VAICO V20-40019, OPTIMAL BS-1970C, BOSCH 0 986 478 034 / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Item Height: 60 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Height: 60 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 9 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100
£114.85
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

2x Brake disc solid 100.1223.20 ZIMMERMANN for AUDI 80 B2 Saloon 80 B3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
ZIMMERMANN 100.1238.52 Brake disc
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc internally vented 285.3546.20 ZIMMERMANN for HYUNDAI KIA
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN Brake Disc 400.5503.70 Vented Front (L&R) – 2 pcs
Free Delivery