2x Brake disc solid 150.1287.20 ZIMMERMANN for BMW Z3 Roadster Z3 Coupe

Zimmermann Brake Disc 150.1287.20 Solid - 2 pcs - for BMW Z3 Roadster/Coupe

2x Brake disc solid 150.1287.20 ZIMMERMANN for BMW Z3 Roadster Z3 Coupe

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.28
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:E36,Z3 Coupe,Z3 Roadster 34211163845 34211164399

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.39
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 150.1287.20 ZIMMERMANN for BMW Z3 Roadster Z3 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.60
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 150.1287.20 ZIMMERMANN for BMW Z3 Roadster Z3 Coupe

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 75 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Hole Arrangement/Number: 6/5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 150.1287.20 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 272 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 272 / Weight: 4.60 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 3421 1 163 845, BMW 3421 1 164 399, BMW 3421 6 794 298 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: METELLI 23-0783C, BLUE PRINT ADB114351, SAMKO B2552P, ROADHOUSE 6798.00, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.34.150, JURID 562093JC, ROTINGER RT 1543-GL, TRW DF4188, LPR B2552P, OPTIMAL BS-7560, FERODO DDF1028C, ABE C4B018ABE, A.B.S. 16535, ATE 24.0110-0273.1, VAICO V20-40034, HELLA 8DD 355 127-281, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 104-821, CIFAM 800-783C, FOMAR Friction FO 2585, FERODO DDF1028, VALEO 197336, BREMBO 08.6853.80, DELPHI BG3592, OPTIMAL BS-7560C, TEXTAR 92076703, SWAG 20 92 3555, MAXGEAR 19-1214, BOSCH 0 986 478 439, METZGER 6110444, JURID 562093J / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Item Height: 83 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Height: 83 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.4 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120
£88.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake disc solid 100.1223.20 ZIMMERMANN for AUDI 80 B2 Saloon 80 B3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc internally vented 600.3264.20 ZIMMERMANN for VW JETTA IV
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 100.1238.52 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 610.3725.53 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00