ZIMMERMANN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 150129620 FOR BMW

ZIMMERMANN Brake Disc 150.1296.20 Internally Vented Front 2x L&R Fits BMW 5

Used Offers from

ZIMMERMANN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 150129620 FOR BMW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.09
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN 150.1296.20 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£128.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc internally vented 150.1296.20 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 5 5 Touring

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.60
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc internally vented 150.1296.20 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 5 5 Touring

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

ZIMMERMANN 460.1577.20 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
ZIMMERMANN 100.3329.20 Brake disc
Free Delivery
X2 PCS BRAKE DISC 280.3189.52
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 285.3516.52 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 150129620 FOR BMW

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 30 / Discard Thickness: 28,4 / UPC: 4250238718505 / Material: Carbon / MPN: 150129620 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15027939909 / Superseded Part Number: Interior Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34111165859 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: #10-40 / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4250238718505 / GTIN: 4250238718505 / Item Height: 73,5
£108.09
ebay.co.uk