ZIMMERMANN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 150292452

ZIMMERMANN Brake Disc 150.2924.52 – Internally Vented – 2x for BMW i3 I01

ZIMMERMANN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 150292452

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.58
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN 150.2924.52 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£146.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc internally vented 150.2924.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW i3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.12
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:i3,I01,i3 MONOCAB 34116861649 34116866293

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.19
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 150.2924.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW i3

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.09
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS BMW I3 ELECTRIC BRAKE DISC 150292452 ZIMMERMANN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ZIMMERMANN 100.3329.20 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 460.1577.20 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
ZIMMERMANN Brake Disc 230.2356.52 - Set of 2 L&R - Fits Alfa Romeo 145 1.8 I.E.
Delivery from £8.45
ZIMMERMANN 285.3519.52 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 150292452

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 20 / Discard Thickness: 18,4 / UPC: 4250238766414 / MPN: 150292452 / Material: Carbon / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12041836725 / Superseded Part Number: Internally Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34116866293 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 5-10 / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4250238766414 / GTIN: 4250238766414 / Item Height: 45
£134.58
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.