2x Brake disc internally vented 150.3423.20 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 1

ZIMMERMANN Brake Disc 150.3423.20 Internally Vented for BMW 2x

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc internally vented 150.3423.20 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.45
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 150342320 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.97
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN 150.3423.20 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£101.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc internally vented 150.3423.20 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.35
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS BMW 1 116 I BRAKE DISC 150.3423.20 ZIMMERMANN

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT 150.3423.20 BRAKE DISC ZIMMERMANN

£123.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BRAKE DISC 150.3423.20

£126.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:1,E81,E87 34116764629 34116854996

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

ZIMMERMANN 460.1577.20 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
ZIMMERMANN 100.3329.20 Brake disc
Free Delivery
X2 PCS BRAKE DISC 280.3189.52
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 285.3516.52 Brake disc
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc internally vented 150.3423.20 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 1

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 79 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Hole Arrangement/Number: 6/5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 150.3423.20 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 284 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 284 / Weight: 6.3 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 3411 6 764 629, BMW 3411 6 854 996 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-810C, VALEO 186816, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.34.071, ROADHOUSE 6651.10, FOMAR Friction FO 4023, FTE BS5433B, BREMBO 09.9750.14, KAMOKA 103231, A.B.S. 17600, BREMBO 09.9750.11, ATE 24.0322-0239.1, FEBI BILSTEIN 23535, MAXGEAR 19-1940, REMSA 6651.10, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 118-031, ASHIKA 60-00-0100, BOSCH 0 986 479 213, FERODO DDF1228C, ABE C3B049ABE, QUARO QD8293, QUARO QD8293HC, QUARO QD6337HC, SAMKO B2013VR, BREMBO 09.9750.1X, DELPHI BG3899C, MINTEX MDC2350, COMLINE ADC1716V, FTE BS5433, LPR B2013VR, DELPHI BG3899 / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Item Height: 73 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Height: 73 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20.4 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120
ebay.co.uk