ZIMMERMANN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 150342352 FOR BMW

ZIMMERMANN Brake Disc 150.3423.52 Internally Vented for BMW 1 Series E81/E87 - 2 pcs L/R

Used Offers from

ZIMMERMANN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 150342352 FOR BMW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.22
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 150.3423.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.43
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN 150.3423.52 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£175.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc internally vented 150.3423.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.89
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:1,E81,E87 34116764629 34116854996

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

ZIMMERMANN 460.1577.20 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
ZIMMERMANN 100.3329.20 Brake disc
Free Delivery
X2 PCS BRAKE DISC 280.3189.52
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 285.3516.52 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 150342352 FOR BMW

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 22 / UPC: 4250238753483 / Material: Carbon / MPN: 150342352 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24008726655 / Superseded Part Number: Perforated / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34116764629 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 6,34 / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4250238753483 / GTIN: 4250238753483 / Item Height: 73
£150.22
ebay.co.uk