2x Brake disc internally vented 150.3424.20 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 Touring 1 Coupe

ZIMMERMANN Brake Disc 150.3424.20 - Internally Vented - Fits BMW E81/E82/E87/E88/E90

2x Brake disc internally vented 150.3424.20 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 Touring 1 Coupe

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.66
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc internally vented 150.3424.20 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 Touring 1 Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.30
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for BMW BMW (BRILLIANCE):1,3,E81,E87,E88 34116764641

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.39
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc internally vented 150.3424.20 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 Touring 1 Coupe

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 79 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Hole Arrangement/Number: 6/5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 150.3424.20 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 292 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 292 / Weight: 7.02 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 3411 6 764 641, BMW 3411 6 854 997, BMW (BRILLIANCE) 3411 6 854 997, BMW (BRILLIANCE) 3411 6 764 641 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.34.073, COMLINE ADC1717V, FTE BS5435, DELPHI BG3900, TOMEX Brakes TX 72-95, MEYLE 315 521 3063, BREMBO 09.9752.75, TEXTAR 92132805, QUARO QD1568HC, REMSA 6652.10, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6042770, ZIMMERMANN 150.3424.53, BREMBO 09.9752.11, HART 239 386, TOPRAN 500 945, ROADHOUSE 6652.10, HELLA 8DD 355 111-241, BLUE PRINT ADB114373, MAXGEAR 19-1310MAX, ASHIKA 60-00-0101, BREMBO 09.9752.14, FERODO DDF1229, FTE BS5435B, VALEO 186817, LPR B2012VR, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0398, FERODO DDF1229C, A.B.S. 17601, TRW DF4449, SAMKO B2012V / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Item Height: 73 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Height: 73 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20.4 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120
£110.66
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake disc solid 100.1223.20 ZIMMERMANN for AUDI 80 B2 Saloon 80 B3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
ZIMMERMANN 100.1238.52 Brake disc
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc internally vented 285.3546.20 ZIMMERMANN for HYUNDAI KIA
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN Brake Disc 400.5503.70 Vented Front (L&R) – 2 pcs
Free Delivery