ZIMMERMANN REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC 150346252 FOR BMW

ZIMMERMANN Brake Disc 150.3462.52 - Internally Vented - BMW 1 Coupe - 2 pcs L&R

ZIMMERMANN REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC 150346252 FOR BMW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.18
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 150.3462.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 1 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.15
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN 150.3462.52 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£176.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc internally vented 150.3462.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 1 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.71
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR 150.3462.52 BRAKE DISC ZIMMERMANN

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ZIMMERMANN 100.3329.20 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 460.1577.20 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
ZIMMERMANN Brake Disc 230.2356.52 - Set of 2 L&R - Fits Alfa Romeo 145 1.8 I.E.
Delivery from £8.45
2x Brake disc internally vented 430.1465.52 ZIMMERMANN for OPEL SENATOR B
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 590.2825.52 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC 150346252 FOR BMW

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 20 / Discard Thickness: 18,4 / UPC: 4250238747338 / MPN: 150346252 / Material: Carbon / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2096646648 / Superseded Part Number: Perforated / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34216778051 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 6,6 / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4250238747338 / GTIN: 4250238747338 / Item Height: 76
£142.18
ebay.co.uk