2x Brake disc internally vented 250.1352.52 ZIMMERMANN for VOLVO FORD

ZIMMERMANN Brake Disc 250.1352.52 Internally Vented – 2 pcs for Volvo Ford

2x Brake disc internally vented 250.1352.52 ZIMMERMANN for VOLVO FORD

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.52

2x Brake disc internally vented 250.1352.52 ZIMMERMANN for VOLVO FORD

£177.19
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for FORD VOLVO VOLVO (CHANGAN):C30,V50,S40,C-MAX,S40 II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.89
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc internally vented 250.1352.52 ZIMMERMANN for VOLVO FORD

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 64 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Hole Arrangement/Number: 5/5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 250.1352.52 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 278 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 278 / Weight: 7.04 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1 223 663, FORD 1 223 665, FORD 1 253 729, FORD 1 253 730, FORD 1 320 352, FORD 1 373 369, FORD 1 501 069, FORD 1 575 734, FORD 1 686 723, FORD 1 734 696, FORD 3M512c375A1D, FORD 3M512C375AA, FORD 3M512C375AB, FORD 3M512C375AC, FORD 3M512C375AD, FORD 7M511125FA, FORD AV611125BA, FORD AV611125BB, VOLVO 274509, VOLVO 31 262 718, VOLVO 31 362 411, VOLVO 31262718, VOLVO 31362411, VOLVO (CHANGAN) 31262718, VOLVO (CHANGAN) 31362411 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: TOPRAN 302 335, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406005401, ASHIKA 60-00-0303, FOMAR Friction FO 2684, FTE BS5486B, FTE BS5487B, VALEO 197461, A.B.S. 17586, BREMBO 09.9464.11, TRW DF6138, BLUE PRINT ADF124311, FEBI BILSTEIN 24565, ATE 24.0125-0199.1, REMSA 61560.10, BREMBO 09.A905.10, JURID 562364JC, ROADHOUSE 6575.10, ROADHOUSE 6710.10, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 128-461, METELLI 23-0685C, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0854, OPTIMAL BS-8056HC, FERODO DDF2062C, MEYLE 715 521 0034/PD, SAMKO F1028V, MAXGEAR 19-2742, DACO Germany 601004, METZGER 6110070, MAGNETI MARELLI 361302040136, TOPRAN 304 728 / Test marking: KBA 60872 / Item Height: 48 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 25 / Height: 48 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 23 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108
£149.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake disc solid 100.1223.20 ZIMMERMANN for AUDI 80 B2 Saloon 80 B3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
ZIMMERMANN 100.1238.52 Brake disc
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc internally vented 285.3546.20 ZIMMERMANN for HYUNDAI KIA
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN Brake Disc 400.5503.70 Vented Front (L&R) – 2 pcs
Free Delivery