2x Brake disc internally vented 400.3653.20 ZIMMERMANN for MERCEDES-BENZ SLK SLC

ZIMMERMANN Brake Disc 400.3653.20 - Front, Internally Vented - 2 pcs

2x Brake disc internally vented 400.3653.20 ZIMMERMANN for MERCEDES-BENZ SLK SLC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.98
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN 400.3653.20 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£114.98
Delivery from £8.45

ZIMMERMANN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 400365320 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.55
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 400.3653.20 ZIMMERMANN for MERCEDES-BENZ SLK SLC

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.40
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT 400365320 BRAKE DISC ZIMMERMANN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 400.3653.20 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model SLK E-CLASS SLC 2.1L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

ZIMMERMANN 100.3329.20 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 460.1577.20 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
ZIMMERMANN Brake Disc 230.2356.52 - Set of 2 L&R - Fits Alfa Romeo 145 1.8 I.E.
Delivery from £8.45
2x Brake disc internally vented 430.1465.52 ZIMMERMANN for OPEL SENATOR B
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 590.2825.52 Brake disc
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc internally vented 400.3653.20 ZIMMERMANN for MERCEDES-BENZ SLK SLC

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 67 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Hole Arrangement/Number: 6/5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 400.3653.20 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 295 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 295 / Weight: 8.4 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 212 421 1312, MERCEDES-BENZ 204 421 0712, MERCEDES-BENZ 204 421 1612, MERCEDES-BENZ 204 421 2412, MERCEDES-BENZ 204 421 2512, MERCEDES-BENZ 212 421 1212, MERCEDES-BENZ A 212 421 1312, MERCEDES-BENZ A 204 421 0712, MERCEDES-BENZ A 204 421 1612, MERCEDES-BENZ A 204 421 2412, MERCEDES-BENZ A 204 421 2512, MERCEDES-BENZ A 212 421 1212, MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC) 204 421 0712, MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC) 204 421 2512, MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC) 212 421 1312, MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC) A 204 421 0712, MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC) A 204 421 2512, MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC) A 212 421 1312 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: TOPRAN 401 899, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 128-781, ROADHOUSE 61184.10, FTE BS7248B, FERODO DDF1690, FTE BS7248, ZIMMERMANN 400.3653.53, ATE 24.0128-0155.1, FEBI BILSTEIN 30550, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6041478, JURID 562627JC, REMSA 61184.10, VALEO 672519, KAMOKA 103271, ZIMMERMANN 400.3653.52, QUARO QD1775HC, DENCKERMANN B130446, ROTINGER RT 20723-GL T5, TEXTAR 92163205, CIFAM 800-935C, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 114-201, FOMAR Friction FO 4118, FTE BS7248HB, VALEO 197202, VAICO V30-80008, OPTIMAL BS-8216, A.B.S. 17758, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.237, ABAKUS 231-03-096, ASHIKA 60-00-0517 / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Item Height: 64 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28 / Height: 64 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 25.4 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112
ebay.co.uk