ZIMMERMANN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 150349652 FOR BMW

ZIMMERMANN Brake disc BMW 150.3496.52 34116792215 Brake rotor,Brake discs,Brake rotors

Used Offers from

ZIMMERMANN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 150349652 FOR BMW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.75
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 150.3496.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 1 Sports Hatch

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.98
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN 150.3496.52 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£169.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc internally vented 150.3496.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 1 Sports Hatch

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.81
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS BMW 1 SPORTS HATCH 114 I BRAKE DISC 150.3496.52 ZIMMERMANN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ZIMMERMANN 460.1577.20 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
ZIMMERMANN 100.3329.20 Brake disc
Free Delivery
X2 PCS BRAKE DISC 280.3189.52
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 285.3516.52 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 150349652 FOR BMW

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 22 / UPC: 4250238758839 / MPN: 150349652 / Material: Ceramic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7019884867 / Superseded Part Number: Perforated / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34116792215 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 6,4 / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4250238758839 / GTIN: 4250238758839 / Item Height: 73
£144.75
ebay.co.uk