ZIMMERMANN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 150349620 FOR BMW

ZIMMERMANN COAT Z Brake disc 150.3496.20 284 22 6/5 5 120 internally vented Coated High-carbon BMW: 2 Coupe, 1 Hatchback, 2 Convertible

Used Offers from

ZIMMERMANN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 150349620 FOR BMW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.96
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN 150.3496.20 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£106.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc internally vented 150.3496.20 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 1 Sports Hatch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.71
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc internally vented 150.3496.20 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 1 Sports Hatch

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.68
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS BMW 1 SPORTS HATCH BRAKE DISC 150.3496.20 ZIMMERMANN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT 150.3496.20 BRAKE DISC ZIMMERMANN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BRAKE DISC 150.3496.20

£131.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:1,F20,F21,F23,F22 34116792215

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

ZIMMERMANN 150.2900.20 Brake Discs Front BS Coat Z Fits BMW 1 Series 2 Series X1
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 150.2900.20 Brake Discs Front BS Coat Z Fits BMW 1 Series 2 Series X1
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 150.2957.20 Brake Disc BS Coat Z Left Hand Fits BMW 5 Series 6 Series
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 150.3495.20 Brake Disc Rear BS Coat Z Fits BMW X3 X4 2010 - 2018
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 150.2951.20 Brake Discs Front BS Coat Z Fits BMW 3 Series 5 Series X3
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 150349620 FOR BMW

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 22 / Discard Thickness: 20,4 / UPC: 4250238753742 / MPN: 150349620 / Material: Carbon / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26027927656 / Superseded Part Number: 3411 6 792 215 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34116792215 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 6,4 / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4250238753742 / GTIN: 4250238753742 / Item Height: 73
£98.96
ebay.co.uk