2x Brake disc internally vented 150.1258.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 3 Touring

ZIMMERMANN SPORT COAT Z Brake disc 150.1258.52 260 22 5/4 4 100 internally vented, Perforated Coated Alloyed BMW: 3 Saloon, 3 Convertible, 3 Touring

2x Brake disc internally vented 150.1258.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 3 Touring

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.32
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 150125852 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.18
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN 150.1258.52 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£154.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc internally vented 150.1258.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 3 Touring

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.71
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS BMW 3 316 BRAKE DISC 150125852 ZIMMERMANN

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT 150125852 BRAKE DISC ZIMMERMANN

£190.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BRAKE DISC 150125852

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

2x Brake disc internally vented 430.1465.52 ZIMMERMANN for OPEL SENATOR B
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 590.2825.52 Brake disc
Free Delivery
X2 PCS 610.3729.52 BRAKE DISC ZIMMERMANN
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 610.3717.52 Brake disc
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc internally vented 150.1258.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 3 Touring

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 66 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Hole Arrangement/Number: 5/4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 150.1258.52 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 260 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 260 / Weight: 4.80 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 3411 1 154 749, BMW 3411 1 154 750, BMW 3411 1 160 915, BMW 3411 1 160 847, BMW 3411 6 752 352 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-123, JURID 561324JC, FERODO DDF182, VALEO 186119, LPR B2171V, OPTIMAL BS-0620, SWAG 20 90 4059, ZIMMERMANN 150.1258.20, FEBI BILSTEIN 04059, TRW DF2550, HELLA 8DD 355 100-651, ABE C3B002ABE, MEYLE 315 521 3001, MAXGEAR 19-0691, TOPRAN 500 559, METELLI 23-0123, ROTINGER RT 2021-GL T5, ROADHOUSE 6062.10, FOMAR Friction FO 2072, DELPHI BG2347, OPTIMAL BS-0620C, A.B.S. 15767, REMSA 6062.10, BREMBO 09.4883.10, ATE 24.0322-0122.1, BLUE PRINT ADB114335, FERODO DDF182C, TEXTAR 92026503, EBC Brakes GD134, VAICO V20-80031 / Test marking: KBA 60872 / Item Height: 35 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Height: 35 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20.4 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100
ebay.co.uk