Zinc Big Wheeled Folding Verge Pro Scooter - Orange & Purple

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

Zinc Verge Pro Kids Scooter - Big Wheel Kick Scooter for Ages 6+, Foldable 2-Wheel Scooter with 200mm Wheels, Lightweight, Height Adjustable, Rear Footbrake, Supports up to 100kg, Orange & Purple

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Zinc Verge Pro Kids Scooter - Big Wheel Kick Scooter for Ages 6+, Foldable 2-Wheel Scooter with 200mm Wheels, Lightweight, Height Adjustable, Rear Footbrake, Supports up to 100kg, Orange & Purple

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Hy-Pro Zinc Verge Pro Commuter Scooter - Orange & Purple Hy-pro Orange

3-5 working days
£79.99

Zinc Verge Pro Kids Scooter - Big Wheel Kick Scooter for Ages 6+, Foldable 2-Wheel Scooter with 200mm Wheels, Lightweight, Height Adjustable, Rear Footbrake, Supports up to 100kg, Orange & Purple

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zinc Big Wheeled Folding Cruise Scooter - Red & Black
£49.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
GANCEI 360° Rotating Metal Lawn Sprinkler, 3 Adjustable Heads, Zinc Alloy Wheeled Irrigation System For Garden, Yard, Flower Bed
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zinc Liberty Seated Electric Two Wheeled Scooter
£399.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zinc Big Wheeled Folding Verge Pro Scooter - Orange & Purple

Cheapest offer

There is tons of fun to be had with the Zinc Big Wheeled Folding Verge Pro scooter. Designed to give you a faster, smoother and more comfortable ride so you dont have to worry about those uneven surfaces. Ideal as a Christmas or birthday gift! The Verge comes equipped with two large highly durable 200mm wheels with high quality ABEC 7 chrome bearings to give a smooth and bump free ride. Safety is important, thats why the Verge comes equipped with an easy-to-use rear footbrake & front handbrake so your child can stop safely. Ready for those messier terrains, the Verge comes equipped with front and rear mudguards to keep the wheels clean whilst you ride. The Verge Pro is designed to grow with your child, thats why it comes with 3 adjustable height options of 83cm, 87.5cm and 92cm. This way they can continue to have fun with their scooter and make great memories. The Verge Pro is built with a robust and lightweight frame at just 3.7kg, making it easy to carry around. Equipped with a kicks
£74.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk