EAI Zinc Plated Handrail Brackets for Wood and Steel Stair Bannister 4 Pack

Zinc Plated Handrail Brackets for Stair Bannister Handrail Wood and Steel Handrail - Pack of 4

EAI Zinc Plated Handrail Brackets for Wood and Steel Stair Bannister 4 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.90
3.72 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Eai Handrail Bracket Zinc Plated Pack 4 Wall Mounted Strong Steel 63mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.90
Delivery from £6.00
EAI Zinc Plated Handrail Brackets for Wood and Steel Stair Bannister 4 Pack

Cheapest offer

STRONG & DURABLE - Made from high quality carbon steel providing a strong bracket to support all handrail users DECORATIVE FEATURE - High quality zinc plating finish to add a decorative feature to the handrail within your home. The zinc coating also provides corrosion resistance, suitable for exterior use. USER FRIENDLY - 65mm projection from the wall providing an easy comfort grip for the users SUITABILITY - Perfect for stairs handrail / bannister. They are ideal for both wood and steel handrails. EASY TO INSTALL - Quick and easy to install with all fixings included., Manufacturer: EAI
£14.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

10 Pcs Glass Clamp Plated Brackets Zinc Alloy Chrome Finish Shelf Holder Support Clamps for Balustrade Stair Handrail
£19.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Betley Butterfly Handrail Bannister Support Stair Rail Bracket Zinc Plated - 63mm - Pack Of 6
£24.41
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
10 Pcs Glass Clamp Plated Brackets Zinc Alloy Chrome Finish Shelf Holder Support Clamps for Balustrade Stair Handrail
£19.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sisi UK Zinc Plated Handrail Bracket Wall Mounted Heavy Duty Metal Stair Rail Support With Screws X 1
£8.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00