Zinc Two Wheeled Rider Kids Scooter for Ages 3+ - Folding 2-Wheel Kick Scooter with Light Up Wheels, Lightweight, Height Adjustable, Anti-Slip Footplate, Rear Footbrake, Soft Touch Foam Grips, White

Zinc Two Wheel Folding Rider Scooter Hy-pro White One Size

Zinc Two Wheeled Rider Kids Scooter for Ages 3+ - Folding 2-Wheel Kick Scooter with Light Up Wheels, Lightweight, Height Adjustable, Anti-Slip Footplate, Rear Footbrake, Soft Touch Foam Grips, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Zinc Two Wheeled Rider Kids Scooter for Ages 3+ - Folding 2-Wheel Kick Scooter with Light Up Wheels, Lightweight, Height Adjustable, Anti-Slip Footplate, Rear Footbrake, Soft Touch Foam Grips, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £5.50

Hy-Pro Zinc Two Wheel Folding Rider Scooter in White Hy-pro White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.99

Similar products

Zinc Big Two Wheel Kick Scooter
£75.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
QUNFD 2 Pieces X Fit for Hi-Lux HIACE 86-96 Free Wheel Locking HUBS B006 43509-35030 4350935030 Zinc Alloy
£91.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
HpLive 8 Wheels Two-Way Buffer Crane Wheel Set for Heavy Glass Sliding Doors, Quiet Zinc Die-Cast Pulley with Noise Reduction, Suitable for Frameless
£36.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.50
Zinc Two Wheeled Rider Kids Scooter for Ages 3+ - Folding 2-Wheel Kick Scooter with Light Up Wheels, Lightweight, Height Adjustable, Anti-Slip Footplate, Rear Footbrake, Soft Touch Foam Grips, White

Cheapest offer

For Kids Ages 3+: This adjustable 2 wheel scooter for kids ages 3 and up offers three height settings (70,75 & 80cm), allowing your child to keep riding their favourite kids scooter age 3 and beyond. Great as a boys scooter or girls scooter for little adventurers Sparkling Light-Up Wheels: This light up scooter features battery-free LED wheels that illuminate every ride, creating a magical experience for your child. Perfect as a scooter for 3 year old kids who love to stand out. Lightweight & Foldable for Easy Carrying: Weighing just 3.7kg, this foldable scooter comes with a one-click folding mechanism and foldable handlebars, making it a breeze to transport and store - ideal for a toddler scooter age 3+ Safe and Comfy for Young Riders: Built with an anti-slip footplate and reliable rear footbrake, this two wheel scooter ensures stability and control for a secure ride. Parents can rely on the Zinc Rider as a trusted childrens scooter that prioritises safety. No Assembly Required: Unfold and go! The Zinc Two Wheeled Explorer is ready right out of the box - no setup needed, just fun for any adventure-loving 3+ year old children
£24.99
amazon.co.uk