Zinc Watering Can 10 L Silver Galvanized Steel Vintage Garden Watering Can Zinc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.11
Delivery from £19.09

Zinc Watering Can 10 Litres Metal Watering Can Hot-Dip Galvanised Garden Plant Pot

In stock
£28.87
Delivery from £18.90
Zinc Watering Can 10 L Silver Galvanized Steel Vintage Garden Watering Can Zinc

Cheapest offer

Color (text) 49: Silver / Unit Of Measure: Unit / Number of Units: 1 / Length: 62,5 cm / Capacity: 10 L / Product Type: Watering Can / Indoor/Outdoor: Interiour & Outdoor / Color: silver / Height: 39 cm / Material: Zinc / Width: 20 cm / Weight: 1000 g / Vintage: Yes
£26.11
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Livlig53 LIVLIG watering can 10L made of metal, zinc watering can 10L with removable watering can top, flower watering can, vintage watering can, watering can large, colour: anthracite
£65.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIVLIG Zinc Watering Can, 5 Litres, Garden Watering Can Metal, Flower Watering Can for Indoor and Outdoor Use, Vintage Watering Can, Removable Spout, Colour: Green
£55.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
White Zinc Watering Can 26 x 44 x 19cm Garden Plant Water Can Hosepipe Conne...
£43.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIVLIG Zinc Watering Can, 5 Litres, Metal Garden Watering Can for Indoor and Outdoor Use, Vintage Watering Can, Removable Spout, Colour: Anthracite
£55.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KOTARBAU® Watering Can - Galvanised Steel - 12 L (2.64 Gallon) - Silver - Removable Rose for Indoor and Outdoor Plants - Durable Metal Watering Can for Garden and Houseplants
£35.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery