Zing Pastel Pink Square Cake Mould

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£3.60
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Zing Pastel Pink Cake Mould

10-15 days
£15.09
Free Delivery

Orsina Food-Grade Silicone Pastel Pink Square Cake Mould,reusable Baking Pan,unique Pink Baking Tray For Brownies

1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Pastel Blue Square Silicone Mould with Handles, Non-Stick Baking Pan, Food-Grade Mould, Ideal For Layer Cakes in Pink Orsina Pink

3-5 working days
£15.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Set of Three Zing Pastel Pink Knives
£13.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Zing Pastel Pink 250Ml Mechanical Sifter
£14.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Zing Black And Pastel Pink Scissors
£13.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Zing Pastel Pink Mould
£16.09
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Zing Pastel Pink Square Cake Mould

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Zing Pastel Pink Square Cake Mould by Maison by Premier-a perfect blend of charm, durability, and professional performance for your bakeware collection. Crafted from 100% food-grade platinum silicone with a delightful pastel pink coating, this mould features six heart-shaped cups designed to create adorable, uniform desserts every time. Its premium non-stick surface ensures flawless release, preventing cupcakes from sticking or crumbling and preserving their beautiful heart shapes.Built with commercial-grade durability, this cake mould withstands repeated use and offers impressive heat resistance, safe for baking up to 450°F (230°C). The symmetrical square design guarantees even heat distribution, so all your treats bake to perfection. Ideal for Valentine’s Day, anniversaries, or simply adding a special touch to everyday baking, the Zing Pastel Pink Mould turns ordinary moments into loving celebrations.Directions for best results: Place the mould on a baking sheet for s
£3.60
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk