Zip-up hoodie Urban Classics Vintage Marron S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£31.89
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics - Vintage Heavy Magnet - Zipper - grey - S - 70% Cotton, 30% Polyester S

Cheapest Total Price
Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £12.99

Urban Classics Vintage Heavy Zip Hoodie magnet S

5-7
£41.63
Delivery from £7.90

Urban Classics Vintage Heavy Zip Hoodie TB7613

Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.21
Free Delivery
Zip-up hoodie Urban Classics Vintage Marron S

Cheapest offer

Material informationMain fabric 1: 70% cotton 30% polyester, brushed fleece, 360 g/m²Product descriptionThis zip-up hoodie is designed as an everyday layer, the Vintage Heavy Zip Hoodie offers a regular fit with long set-in sleeves and a hood for simple coverage and comfort. Made from thick cotton knit, it feels sturdy while allowing easy freedom of movement, and the full-length zipper allows it to be used as a standalone piece or as a top layer. Practical details include a large kangaroo pocket, neat ribbed finishes at the hem and cuffs, and a regular straight length that sits neatly on the hip. Designed for adult use, this hoodie balances structure and relaxed style for everyday wear and casual layering.
£31.89
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

PUMA Girls' Core Logo Zip Up Hoodie Hooded Sweatshirt, Pale Pink, XL
£32.38
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.86
Hanes Hoodie, EcoSmart Fleece Full, Zip-up Hooded Sweatshirt for Women, Peri Blue, M
£25.74
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
PUMA Girls' Core Logo Zip Up Hoodie Hooded Sweatshirt, Pale Pink, L
£21.02
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.65
Hanes Hoodie, EcoSmart Fleece Full, Zip-up Hooded Sweatshirt for Women, Peri Blue, S
£25.74
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
True Religion Men's Big T Zip Up Hoodie Hooded Sweatshirt, Jet Black, S
£94.61
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery