Regatta Frankie Borg Hybrid Full Zip Fleece Orange M Men

Zip-up hybrid fleece Regatta Frankie Borg M

Used Offers from

Regatta Frankie Borg Hybrid Full Zip Fleece Orange M Men

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Zip-up hybrid fleece Regatta Frankie Borg M

4 days
£30.33
Delivery from £16.99

Zip-up hybrid fleece Regatta Frankie Borg Orange M

2-6 working days
£30.33
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Frankie Borg Full Zip Hybrid Fleece Warm Winter Layer Top

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.98
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Frankie Borg Full Zip Hybrid Fleece Warm Winter Layer Top

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£38.79
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Black Diamond - Zip-up fleece PrimaLoft® - M Coefficient Lt Hybrid Vest Black for Men - Size M Black M
£87.92
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Black Diamond - Zip-up fleece PrimaLoft® - M Coefficient Lt Hybrid Vest Black for Men - Size L Black L
£87.92
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Regatta Men's Fleece Top Frankie Borg Full-Zip Hybrid - Warm Winter Layer
£30.33
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Frankie Borg Hybrid Full Zip Fleece Orange M Men

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Frankie Borg Hybrid Full Zip Fleece | Men´s Synthetic Fleece JacketDiscover your new go-to layer for transitional weather and outdoor adventures with the REGATTA Frankie Borg Hybrid Full Zip Fleece for men. Expertly engineered for versatility, this jacket combines the cosy warmth of a classic fleece with the targeted insulation of a puffer, creating the ultimate piece for performance and comfort. It´s the perfect solution for those days when you need more than a standard fleece but less than a full winter coat.Stay warm and agile without the bulk. The main body of the jacket is crafted from an incredibly soft, plush borg fleece that feels luxurious against the skin while providing exceptional warmth. The hybrid design strategically places durable, insulated panels across the chest and back. These panels are filled with Regatt´s innovative recycled synthetic Warmloft insulation, which delivers a down-like touch and feel, trapping heat efficiently where you need it most. This int
£25.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)