Zipp 202 Nsw Tubeless isc Road Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 142 mm Black

Zipp 202 Nsw Tubeless Cl Disc Road Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 142 mm Black

Zipp 202 Nsw Tubeless isc Road Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 142 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£1,390.99
Delivery from £4.99

Zipp 202 NSW Tubeless Ready rear tyre - Shimano

Delivery in 4 days
£1,435.15
Delivery from £8.99

Zipp 202 NSW Carbon Tubeless Disc Rear Wheel - 700c - Black / Dark Grey / Shimano / 142 x 12 / Centerlock / Rear / 11-12 Speed / Tubeless / 700c

2-3 days
£1,875.00
Free Delivery

Zipp 202 NSW Carbon Tubeless 700c Rear Wheel Dark Grey Graphic A1

2 to 3 days
£1,875.00
Free Delivery
Zipp 202 Nsw Tubeless isc Road Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 142 mm Black

Cheapest offer

ZIPP 202 NSW Tubeless CL Disc Road Rear Wheel: The Pinnacle of Climbing Performance and EfficiencyExperience the zenith of road cycling engineering with the ZIPP 202 NSW Tubeless CL Disc rear wheel. Born from the minds in Zipp´s advanced development lab, The Nest, the 202 NSW is meticulously designed for a single purpose: to provide you with a decisive advantage when the road points upward and every watt counts. This is more than just a wheel, it´s a sophisticated piece of speed weaponry engineered to conquer the steepest gradients, accelerate with explosive quickness, and provide unwavering confidence on technical descents.At the heart of the 202 NSW´s unmatched performance is its revolutionary approach to aerodynamic efficiency and stability. The signature Sawtooth™ rim profile, with its variable depth, works in harmony with the ABLC™ Sawtooth™ dimple pattern. This bio-mimicking design manages airflow like no other, simultaneously reducing both aerodynamic drag and side force. The re
£1,390.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Zipp 202 NSW Carbon Tubeless 700c Front Wheel Dark Grey Graphic A1
£1,125.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Zipp 202 NSW XDR Wheelset one size
£3,199.00
Go to shop
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Zipp 202 Nsw Tubeless Cl Disc Road Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Sram XDR 12 x 142 mm Black
£1,390.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram 202 Firecrest/454 Titanium Bike Nipple Washer 25 Units Silver One Size Silver
£21.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zipp 177 Disc Brake Rear Hub Axle Black One Size Black
£16.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99