Zipp 303 S isc Tubeless Road Rear Wheel Black 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 142 mm Black

Zipp 303 S Cl Disc Tubeless Road Rear Wheel Black 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 142 mm Black

Zipp 303 S isc Tubeless Road Rear Wheel Black 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 142 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£402.99
Delivery from £6.99

Zipp 303 S Carbon Disc Rear Wheel - 700c

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.99
Free Delivery

Zipp 303S arbon Tubeless Center Lock Disc Brake 700C Sram 10/11 Speed 12X142mm Rear Wheel - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£515.00
Delivery from £9.99
Zipp 303 S isc Tubeless Road Rear Wheel Black 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 142 mm Black

Cheapest offer

ZIPP 303 S CL Disc Tubeless Road Rear Wheel - Speed and Versatility RedefinedElevate your road cycling experience with the ZIPP 303 S CL Disc Tubeless road rear wheel, a revolutionary component engineered for the modern cyclist who demands speed, versatility, and uncompromising performance. This wheel is your key to unlocking greater efficiency and comfort on any terrain, from smooth tarmac and spirited group rides to challenging climbs and even light gravel adventures. The 303 S brings Zipp's hallmark speed and innovation to a wider audience, offering a tangible upgrade that will transform your ride.At the heart of the 303 S is Zipp´s Total System Efficiency (TSE) design philosophy, which focuses on conquering the real-world barriers to speed: wind resistance, gravity, rolling resistance, and vibration. The wheel features a versatile 45mm deep carbon rim, hitting the sweet spot for aerodynamic advantage on flat and rolling roads while remaining stable in crosswinds and light enough fo
£402.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Zipp 303 S Cl Disc Tubeless Road Rear Wheel Black 12 x 142 mm / Sram XDR 12 x 142 mm Black
£403.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zipp 303 Black Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Front Wheel
£368.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zipp Am 303 Xplr S Cl Disc Tubeless Road Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG
£431.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99