Zipp 353 NSW Center Lock Tubeless Ready Rear Wheel - Shimano
Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£1,441.43
Delivery from £8.99
Zipp 353 Nsw isc Tubeless Road Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 142 mm Black
Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£1,442.99
Delivery from £4.99
Zipp 353 NSW Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking 700C Rear Wheel - Wheel Sensor Included Standard Graphic B1
2 to 3 days
£1,499.99
Free Delivery
Zipp 353 NSW Carbon Tubeless Disc Rear Wheel - 700c - Black / 142 x 12 / Shimano / Centerlock / Rear / 11-12 Speed / Tubeless / 700c
2-3 days
£1,657.50
Free Delivery
Zipp 353 Nsw Carbon 700c Rear Tubeless Disc Wheel - SRAM 10/11 speed
1-3 working days
£1,795.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Sram, AMWH 353 NSW TL DBCL 7R SR 12X142 Std A1 Unisex Adult,Black, Standard
£2,099.28
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zipp Tpu Axs 303sw/353nsw Presta 60 Mm Inner Tube Beige 700C / 35-50 700C White
£24.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zipp 353 Nsw isc Tubeless Road Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Sram XDR 12 x 142 mm Grey
£1,660.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99