Zipp 404 Firecrest Carbon Tubeless Road Rear Wheel Black 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 142 mm Black

Zipp 404 Firecrest Disc Brake Center Lock Thru-axle 12x142 mm Rear Wheel - Shimano

Zipp 404 Firecrest Carbon Tubeless Road Rear Wheel Black 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 142 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£644.99
Free Delivery

Zipp 404 Firecrest Disc Brake Center Lock Thru-axle 12x142 mm Rear Wheel - Shimano

Check delivery times in our store.
£646.21
Delivery from £8.99

Zipp 404 Firecrest Carbon Tubeless Disc Rear Wheel - Shimano

1-3 working days
£699.99
Free Delivery

Zipp 404 Firecrest Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking 700C Rear Wheel

2 to 3 days
£699.99
Free Delivery

Zipp Wheel 404 Firecrest Carbon Tubeless Centre Lock 700c Rear SR 10/11 12x142mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£754.39
Free Delivery
Zipp 404 Firecrest Carbon Tubeless Road Rear Wheel Black 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 142 mm Black

Cheapest offer

ZIPP 404 Firecrest Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Rear Wheel | Ultimate All-Round SpeedExperience the pinnacle of cycling engineering with the ZIPP 404 Firecrest Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Rear Wheel. A legendary icon in the world of speed, the 404 Firecrest is meticulously designed for the modern road cyclist, triathlete, and time trialist who demands uncompromising performance. This wheel is your single-wheel solution for every challenge, blending world-class aerodynamics with the stability and control needed to conquer sprints, climbs, and everything in between.Engineered around Zipp's Total System Efficiency (TSE) design approach, the 404 Firecrest is optimized to overcome the four primary barriers to speed: wind resistance, gravity, rolling resistance, and vibration losses. The 58mm rim profile strikes the perfect balance, slicing through the wind on flat roads while remaining lightweight and responsive enough for decisive attacks on climbs. The signature ABLC SawTooth dimple pattern
£644.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Zipp 404 Firecrest Disc Brake Center Lock Thru-axle 12x142 mm Rear Wheel - SRAM
£611.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Zipp 404 Firecrest Carbon Tubeless Road Front Wheel Black 12 x 100 mm 12 x 100 mm Black
£608.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Zipp 404 Firecrest Tubeless Road Rear Wheel Black 10 x 135 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 10 x 135 mm Black
£779.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
for 2021 Zipp Firecrest 404 Carbon Wheel - Custom Color Sticker Package | Scratch-Resistant, UV-Protected Decals for 404 Wheelsets (Gold Electroplating + Style 2)
£12.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zipp 404 Firecrest Carbon 6b Disc Tubeless Road Rear Wheel Black 12 x 142 mm / Sram XDR 12 x 142 mm Black
£1,019.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99